BuLiTipp 2026/27
GRAND-PRIX-Gesamtwertung
Übersicht 1. - 11. Tipprunde
.1234567891011GP-Pkt---
Anna-Lisa10182018025252525148
Ben12526251825252525177
Christiane10122515102525252525197
Compy15182010025252525145
Detlev0012151025252525128
Dieter L.15121261825252525154
Dieter V.2502515101825252525193
Hauke B.002618025252525126
Kim/Benny11212018825252525151
Margrit10121261825252525149
Max1010254825252525148
Michael101212181825252525161
Ralf2512251511825252525196
Ria110601825252525126
KIBuLi00264825252525120
RangNameGP-Pkt.
1Christiane197
2Ralf196
3Dieter V.193
4Ben177
5Michael161
6Dieter L.154
7Kim/Benny151
8Margrit149
9Anna-Lisa148
9Max148
11Compy145
12Detlev128
13Hauke B.126
13Ria126
15KIBuLi120